products

ONU Wireless FTTH GPON Optical Network Unit 10 100 1000Mbps

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: Zion communication OR OEM
Certification: ISO, CE, RoHS, UL
Model Number: Optical System Equipment
Minimum Order Quantity: 1,000 PCS
Packaging Details: 1 PC/Plastic Bag, PCS/Carton
Delivery Time: Normally 10 workingdays
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 30,000 PCS / Month
Detail Information
Model: Fibre Network Unit Bnad: HELLOSIGNAL
Cord: ZC-125/201/511
High Light:

ONU Optical Network Unit

,

1000Mbps Optical Network Unit

,

FTTH Fiber Wireless Router


Product Description

ONU Modem Fiber Optic 10/100/1000Mbps , Fiber Wireless Router , FTTH GPON Optical Network Unit ,

More detail please visit:

https://www.zion-communication.com/Fiber-Optical-System-Equipment.html

 

 

FIBER NETWORK UNIT
ZC-511XZ
Layer 3 Home Gateway/CPE features with Hardware NAT, supports Route mode, etc
Transmission rate   ZC-511XZ model ONU is a user terminal device independently developed by BTPT
in line with such industrial background.The device has built-in two-layer switching function.
GPON:Uplink 1.244Gbps; downlink 2.488Gbps
EPON:Uplink 1.244Gbps; downlink 1.244Gbps
Standard  
GPON working mode Compliance with
EEE802.3ah & itu-t g.984.x standard
Fiber Network Unit ZC-511XR
lnterfaceparameters  
1x10/100/10OOMbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces
Wireless  
Layer 2 Switching, support 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1P Qos, Bandwidth Control, Spanning Tree, etc
POTS lnterface   5+ colors available
Supports the configuration of Ethernet interface rates,working modes, MDI/MD1X auto-negotiation mode, and Pause flow control Fiber Network Unit ZC-511XR 2
Model Type SC/UPC
Optical Signal Access 1*EPON
User lnterface 1GE
lndicator Light POWER/PON / LoS /LAN LAN WIFI PON LOS OEM ODM
Fiber Type EPON  
Ports EPON
Power 12V DC 0.5A
Power adapter Input 100V~240V AC, 50Hz ~60Hz
 
ZC-125E/G
High quality 1 port GE mini epon ONU for fiber optic network
Model Type SC/UPC Fiber Network Unit ZC-125E
Optical Signal Access 1*EPON
User lnterface 1GE
lndicator Light POWER/PON / LoS /LAN
Fiber Type EPON
Ports EPON
Power 12V DC 0.5A
Power adapter Input 100V~240V AC, 50Hz ~60Hz LAN WIFI PON LOS OEM ODM
 
ZC-201GR
Layer 3 Home Gateway/CPE features with HardwareNAT, supports Route mode, etc
Model Type FTTX Sollutions Fiber Network Unit ZC-201GR
Optical Signal Access 1*GPON
User lnterface 1GE
lndicator Light POWER/PON / LoS /LAN
Fiber Type GPON
Ports GPON
Power 12V DC 0.5A
Power adapter Input 100V~240V AC, 50Hz ~60Hz LAN WIFI PON LOS OEM ODM
 
ZC-BCM6821
Layer 3 Home Gateway/CPE features with Hardware NAT,support Multiple WAN,
Route/Bridge mode, etc
Model Type EPON-ONU-PX20+ Fiber Network Unit ZC-BCM6821
Optical Signal Access 1*EPON
User lnterface 2FE
lndicator Light POWER/PON/LOS/LAN1/LAN2
Fiber Type EPON
Ports EPON
Power 12V DC 0.5A
Power adapter Input 100V~240V AC, 50Hz ~60Hz LAN WIFI PON LOS OEM ODM
 
ZC-BCM6838
Provide 300Mbps 2.4GHz Wireless interface,support multiple ssID Settings Fiber Network Unit ZC-BCM6838
POTS Interface
Module type: GPON Class B+SC/PC
Working wavelength: up 1310nm, down 1490nm
TX Optical power value: 0.5~4dBm
RX Optical power sensitivity: -27dBm
Ethernet interface
lnterface type: RJ45
Interface parameters: 1*10/100/1000Mbps and 3*10/10OMbpsor 4*10/10OMbps auto adaptive Ethemnet interfaces
Wireless
Working mode:lEEE802.11 blg/n
Antenna pattern: 2*Built-in antenna
Antenna gain: 3dBi
Wireless bandwidth: Support 2OMHz/40MHz
lnterface rate: Maximum rate 300Mbps
SSID: Up to 4 sSID broadcasts are supported
 

 

 

Contact Details
Zion Communication

Phone Number : +8618268009191

WhatsApp : +8615088607575