KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD

      Best Supplier of CCTV & CATV Coaxial Cable,Lan Cable,

      Fire Alarm Cable and Cable Accessories!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality CATV Coaxial Cable for sales
Good quality CATV Coaxial Cable for sales
8 years' cooperation with KINGTONE Electronics, very good partner!

—— Alexander Valencia

Impressed by quick and professional answer each time, very satisfied with good and stable quality.

—— John Scott

We have received the Network Cable goods. They are of stable quality and we'll do more business in the future.

—— David Wilson

Competive price with outstanding quality of Fire Alarm Cable alll the time. We'll continue the long-term business for the mutual benefits!

—— Peter Barber

Quality Cables and Quality Serveice from Kingtone Electronics. Hope more business on RF Coaxial Cable business in 2017!

—— Nguyen Van Khien

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(19)
China 3.0mm PVC Jacket ST to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow factory

3.0mm PVC Jacket ST to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow

ST to LC Optic Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 50/125 Duplex Patch Cord 3.0mm OD Quick Details ST to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex patch cord ST / PC Multimode LC / PC Multimode 50 / 125 um Multimode 3.0mm OD Orange ... Read More
2018-07-16 22:06:10
China Fiber Jumper SC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9 / 125 μm factory

Fiber Jumper SC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9 / 125 μm

Fiber Jumper SC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Quick Details Fiber Optic Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to LC Singlemode Duplex SC/UPC Singlemode LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 um ... Read More
2018-07-16 22:01:58
China Multimedia Usage ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in 2.0 mm PVC factory

Multimedia Usage ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in 2.0 mm PVC

Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord ST to ST 50/125 Multimode Cable Quick Details ST to ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Patch Cord ST / PC Multimode 50 / 125 um Multimode 3.0mm OD Orange Color PVC material ISO, CE, RoHS... Read More
2018-07-16 21:43:21
China Singlemode 9 / 125 μm ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket factory

Singlemode 9 / 125 μm ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket

Singlemode 9 / 125 μm ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket Quick DetailsFiber Optic JumperFiber Optic Patch CordST to ST Simplex SinglemodeST/UPC Singlemode​9/125 μm Singlemode​3.00mm O... Read More
2018-07-16 21:39:19
China Simplex ST to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode for Fiber Optic Accessories factory

Simplex ST to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode for Fiber Optic Accessories

Simplex ST to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode for Fiber Optic Accessories Quick DetailsFiber Optic JumperFiber Optic Patch CordST to LC Simplex SinglemodeST/UPC Singlemode9/125 um Singlemode3.00mm O.D... Read More
2018-07-16 21:33:04
China ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket factory

ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket

ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper ST to ST Simplex Singlemode ST/UPC Singlemode 9/125 μm Singlemode 3... Read More
2018-07-16 21:25:22
China Duplex ST to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Telecommunication Networks factory

Duplex ST to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Telecommunication Networks

Duplex ST to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Telecommunication Networks Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper ST to SC Duplex ST/UPC Multimode SC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 um Multimode 3... Read More
2018-07-16 17:51:18
China Device Termination Activing Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Duplex Multimode factory

Device Termination Activing Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Duplex Multimode

Device Termination Activing Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Duplex Multimode Quick Details Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to SC Duplex SC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 um Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Orange Color PVC ... Read More
2018-07-16 15:54:14
China Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5 / 125 μm Multimode Type Jumper factory

Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5 / 125 μm Multimode Type Jumper

Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5 / 125 μm Multimode Type Jumper Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper LC to LC Duplex Multimode LC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 μm Multimode 3.00mm O.D. ... Read More
2018-07-16 15:34:16
China Singlemode LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Yellow PVC Jacket factory

Singlemode LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Yellow PVC Jacket

Singlemode LC to LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Yellow PVC Jacket Quick DetailsFiber Optic Patch CordFiber Optic JumperLC to LC Simplex SinglemodeLC/UPC Singlemode9/125 um Singlemode3.00mm O.D... Read More
2017-07-03 15:34:58
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|